ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974105
*
nr 1097 4105
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), orkidéer, 241/260, signed, 1954, subject: 50x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), orkidéer, 241/260, signerad, 1954, motivet: 50x43
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:37:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 11:23:54
1
250 kr
17/3 19:52:42
2
150 kr
17/3 19:52:42
1
200 kr (Robot)
18/3 13:36:56
2
250 kr
18/3 13:36:57
1
250 kr (Robot)
18/3 13:37:13
2
300 kr
20/3 17:29:32
3
350 kr
20/3 18:11:40
4
Vinnande bud
20/3 18:42:55
3
450 kr
20/3 18:42:55
4
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Siri Rathsman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad orkidéer siri rathsman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Siri Rathsman
nr 1097 4105
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), orkidéer, 241/260, signed, 1954, subject: 50x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), orkidéer, 241/260, signerad, 1954, motivet: 50x43
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/3 11:23:54 | 1 | 250 kr |
17/3 19:52:42 | 2 | 150 kr |
17/3 19:52:42 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
18/3 13:36:56 | 2 | 250 kr |
18/3 13:36:57 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
18/3 13:37:13 | 2 | 300 kr |
20/3 17:29:32 | 3 | 350 kr |
20/3 18:11:40 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
20/3 18:42:55 | 3 | 450 kr |
20/3 18:42:55 | 4 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Siri Rathsman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad orkidéer siri rathsman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45